• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC

DK-2533-20/3
EAN 4016032310112

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 æ, 20m

    Melhor desempenho e melhor qualidade de ligação com a rede.

    FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 20m

    Technical Details

    • LSOH
    • Boot: single-color
    • Color cable: aqua
    • Connector 1: LC
    • Connector 2: LC
    • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
    • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
    • Fiber class: OM3
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    • Length: 20 m
    • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton2448,0029,0020,005,002900,00
    Packaging Unit Inside12,0029,0020,005,002900,00
    Packaging Unit Single12,0029,0020,005,002900,00
    Net single without Packaging11,9929,0020,005,002900,00
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>