• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC

DK-HD2533-05-4
EAN 4016032436041

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 æ, 5 m

    Melhor desempenho e melhor qualidade de ligação com a rede.

    The DIGITUS Slim Patchcable is used in Racks and Cabinets with high density. The Patchcable has a diameter from only 1.2mm. From this case there is more space in the cabinet and the cooling curcle is better.

    Technical Details

    • Duplex
    • LSOH
    • OM4
    • 5m
    • Application: null
    • Cobertura: null
    • Diâmetro do cabo: null mm
    • Cor do cabo: erika violet
    • Quantidade de ligações Página 1: null
    • Quantidade de ligações Página 2: null
    • Ligação 1: LC
    • Ligação 2: LC
    • Quantidade de fibras: null
    • Diâmetro da fibra: 50/125µ
    • Bainha do cabo: null
    • Polishing: UPC
    • Tipo de cabo: null
    • Classe de fibra: OM4
    • Tipo: Multimode
    • USB-C Products: no
    • Comprimento: 5 m
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton1924,00441,0041,0028,00506268,00
    Packaging Unit Inside200,4219,0020,0012,004560,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
    Net single without Packaging10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>