• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS LWL Multimode Patchkabel, LC / LC

DK-HD2533-05-4
EAN 4016032436041

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 æ, 5 m

    Zeer goede prestaties en uitstekende kwaliteit van de aansluitingen van uw netwerk.

    The DIGITUS Slim Patchcable is used in Racks and Cabinets with high density. The Patchcable has a diameter from only 1.2mm. From this case there is more space in the cabinet and the cooling curcle is better.

    Technical Details

    • Duplexkabel
    • Duplex
    • LSOH
    • OM4
    • 5m Simplex
    • Toepassing: null
    • Kap: null
    • Kabeldiameter: null mm
    • Kleur kabel: heidepaars
    • Aantal aansluitingen kant 1: null
    • Aantal aansluitingen kant 2: null
    • Aansluiting 1: LC
    • Aansluiting 2: LC
    • Aantal vezels: null
    • Diameter van de vezels: 50/125µ
    • Kabelmantel: null
    • gepolijste stijl: UPC
    • Soort kabel: null
    • Vezelklasse: OM4
    • Type: Multimode
    • USB-C Products: no
    • Lengte: 5 m
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton1924,00441,0041,0028,00506268,00
    Packaging Unit Inside200,4219,0020,0012,004560,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
    Net single without Packaging10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>