• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Câble de brassage multimode à fibre optique, LC / LC

DK-HD2533-05-4
EAN 4016032436041

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 æ, 5 m

    Un débit et une qualité de connexion excellents pour votre réseau.

    The DIGITUS Slim Patchcable is used in Racks and Cabinets with high density. The Patchcable has a diameter from only 1.2mm. From this case there is more space in the cabinet and the cooling curcle is better.

    Technical Details

    • Câble duplex
    • Duplex
    • LSOH
    • OM4
    • 5 m Simplex
    • Mode d’emploi: null
    • Protecteur de contact: null
    • Diamètre du câble: null mm
    • Câbles de couleur: violet bruyère
    • Nombre de raccords côté 1: null
    • Nombre de raccords côté 2: null
    • Branchement 1: LC
    • Branchement 2: LC
    • Nombre de fibres: null
    • Diamètre de la fibre: 50/125µ
    • Gaine de câble: null
    • Type de polissage: UPC
    • Type de câble: null
    • Classe de fibre: OM4
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Produits USB-C: no
    • Longueur: 5 m
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton1924,00441,0041,0028,00506268,00
    Packaging Unit Inside200,4219,0020,0012,004560,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
    Net single without Packaging10,0216,0016,001,00256,00
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>