• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patchcord, OM4, LC / LC Topseller

DK-2533-02-4
EAN 4016032308805

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM4 50/125 µ, 2 m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM4 50/125 µ, 2 m

    Technical Details

    • Duplex cable
    • LSOH
    • Connector with ceramic ferrule
    • Cable diameter 3 mm
    • Single packed with test-report
    • Color: RAL 4003
    • Color cable: erika violet
    • Connector 1: LC
    • Connector 2: LC
    • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
    • Fiber class: OM4
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    • Length: 2 m
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton16012,0031,0037,0031,0035557,00
    Packaging Unit Inside201,5018,5020,0014,505365,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0829,0020,501,00594,50
    Net single without Packaging10,0729,0020,501,00594,50
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>