• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / ST

DK-2511-10/3
EAN 4016032248323

Print version
Datasheet DE
Datasheet EN
Business shop
  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM3 50/125 µ, 10m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 10m

    Technical Details

    • Duplex cable
    • LSOH
    • Connector with ceramic ferrule
    • Cable diameter 3 mm
    • Single packed with test-report
    • Boot: two-color
    • Color cable: aqua
    • Connector 1: ST
    • Connector 2: ST
    • Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
    • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
    • Fiber class: OM3
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    • USB-C Products: no
    • Length: 10 m
    • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton407,1557,0038,0040,0086640,00
    Packaging Unit Inside81,4338,0022,0010,008360,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,184,0020,0028,002240,00
    Net single without Packaging10,174,0020,0028,002240,00
  • Downloads

 
1/10
<
>