• Deutsch
  • English
endefritnlesptpltrru

Products

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / ST

DK-2511-05/3
EAN 4016032248309

Print version
Business shop
  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM3 50/125 µ, 5m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 5m

    Technical Details

    • Duplex cable
    • LSOH
    • Connector with ceramic ferrule
    • Cable diameter 3 mm
    • Single packed with test-report
    • USB-C Products: no
  • Logistics

    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton804,9646,0036,0024,0039744,00
    Packaging Unit Inside100,6219,0036,006,004104,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,062,0020,0030,001200,00
    Net single without Packaging10,062,0020,0030,001200,00
 
1/10
<
>