Industrial mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km

The plug and play fiber connection

8-port PoE Midspan, 802.3af

Reduce cabling for Wireless APs, IP Phone and any PoE-ready device

Roof Cooling Unit for ® Unique Server Cabinet Series

The 19" equipment is made for high demand IT-infrastructure solutions, produced on German standards

Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, MTRJ / SC

Best performance and link quality for your network.

Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC

Best performance and link quality for your network.

News